Mokytojai
Mokytojai
2023/2024 m. m.
Mokytojo vardas, pavardė | Kvalifikacinė kategorija | Auklėjamoji klasė | Kabineto nr. |
LIETUVIŲ KALBA | |||
Albina Ausmanienė | mokytoja ekspertė | 201 | |
Gražina Morkūnienė | mokytoja metodininkė | 214 | |
Irena Paškevičienė | mokytoja metodininkė | 212 | |
Irena Vainorienė | mokytoja metodininkė | II D | 208 |
Violeta Kamarūnienė | mokytoja ekspertė | 206 | |
ANGLŲ KALBA | |||
Danguolė Alionytė | mokytoja metodininkė | 108 | |
Viktutė Daukšienė | mokytoja metodininkė | I TV | 106 |
Laura Ežerskienė | mokytoja metodininkė | 104 | |
Rimanta Knyzelienė | vyresnioji mokytoja | 103 | |
Regina Sandulskienė | vyresnioji mokytoja | 102 | |
Greta Budreikaitė | mokytoja | III D | 310 |
VOKIEČIŲ KALBA | |||
Jurgita Miškinytė Valentukonienė | mokytoja metodininkė | 311 | |
RUSŲ KALBA | |||
Eglė Aušrinė Juočienė | mokytoja metodininkė | 311 | |
Daiva Eigelienė | mokytoja metodininkė | II A | 217 |
MATEMATIKA | |||
Rita Belickienė | mokytoja metodininkė | 202 | |
Loreta Žemaitaitienė | mokytoja metodininkė | 105 | |
Jovita Vainauskienė | mokytoja metodininkė | I AU | 203 |
Laimutė Valaitienė | mokytoja metodininkė | 211 | |
INFORMACINĖS TECHNOLOGIJOS | |||
Zita Žižiūnienė | mokytoja ekspertė | 313 | |
Vaidas Jocius | mokytojas | 315 | |
Egidijus Maceika | vyresnysis mokytojas | 218 | |
FIZIKA | |||
Jurgita Čyvienė | mokytoja | 306 | |
Birutė Jakaitienė | mokytoja metodininkė | 301 | |
CHEMIJA | |||
Gitana Šopagienė | mokytoja metodininkė | II F | 209 |
Jurgita Kėdžiuvienė | mokytoja metodininkė | IV A | 308 |
BIOLOGIJA | |||
Rita Klimienė | mokytoja metodininkė | II E | 304 |
Sigita Muchaitė | vyresnioji mokytoja | III B | 302 |
ISTORIJA | |||
Dainora Budreikienė | mokytoja metodininkė | IV B | 101 |
Ilona Gucaga | mokytoja metodininkė | III E | 204 |
Jolita Žičkevičienė | mokytoja metodininkė | I D | 107 |
GEOGRAFIJA | |||
Vaidas Jocius | mokytojas | 315 | |
Gabrielė Supkienė | mokytoja | III C | 305 |
ETIKA | |||
Nijolė Zinkevičienė | mokytoja metodininkė | 117 | |
TIKYBA | |||
Aurelija Utkienė | vyresnioji mokytoja | I BU | 205 |
MUZIKA | |||
Diana Burkauskienė | mokytoja metodininkė | IV C | 121 |
DAILĖ | |||
Jadvyga Visockienė | mokytoja metodininkė | 309 | |
Augustinas Viselga | mokytojas | III A | 010 |
TECHNOLOGIJOS | |||
Nomeda Pečiukaitienė | mokytojas | I AI | 312 |
Augustinas Viselga | mokytojas | III A | 010 |
KŪNO KULTŪRA | |||
Aurika Juchnevičienė | mokytoja metodininkė | IV D, I C | |
Arūnas Serva | mokytojas metodininkas | ||
Raimonda Grigonė | mokytoja metodininkė | II C | 216 |
Virgilijus Daukšas | mokytojas | ||
SOCIALINĖ PEDAGOGĖ | |||
Jūratė Bagdonė | socialinė pedagogė | ||
EKONOMIKA | |||
Rūta Sidaugienė | mokytoja | 210 | |
ŽMOGAUS SAUGA | |||
Virgilijus Daukšas | mokytojas | ||
MOKYTOJO PADĖJĖJA | |||
Nomeda Pečiukaitienė | mokytoja | I AI | |
Rūta Viščiuvienė | mokytoja padėjėja | ||
GIMNAZIJOS PSICHOLOGAS | |||
Tomas Vasiliauskas | gimnazijos psichologas | ||
KARJEROS SPECIALISTĖ | |||
Ramvyda Masaitė | karjeros specialistė | II B |